4DF Engine Using Fuel Injectin pump 0445020078 0 445 020 078 CP3 Injection Pump

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $600.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
OE NO.:
0445020078
Warranty:
6 Months
Place of Origin:
Czech Republic
Brand Name:
BJAP
Size:
OEM Standard
Item:
0445020078
Part No.:
0445020078
Model:
CP3.3-4DF3 Pump
Type:
Fuel Pump
Car Make:
Diesel Engine
Model Number:
0445020078
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
200 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
netural package or original package
Port
Beijing Tianjin
Lead Time :
2-3days after payment
Product Description

 

 

Related Products

 

ItemPart No.Other No.
Fuel Pump(CR)04450200074898921
Fuel Pump(CR)0445020092 
Fuel Pump(CR)0445020018 
Fuel Pump(CR)0445020023 
Fuel Pump(CR)0445010159 
Fuel Pump(CR)0445020078 
Fuel Pump(CR)0445020122 
Fuel Pump(CR)0445010159 
Fuel Pump(CR)04450200020986437501
Fuel Pump(CR)04450200611111010-470
Fuel Pump(CR)9044A120A1111300TAR 9044A129A
Fuel Pump(VP44)04705060170986444042
Fuel Pump(VP44)0470504033 
Fuel Pump(VP44)0470504029 
Fuel Pump(VP44)0470506040 0986444053
Fuel Pump(VP44)0470504029 
Fuel Pump(VP44)0470504037 
Fuel Injector0445B2913300 
Fuel Injector0445B2901300 
Fuel InjectorEJBR05301D 
Fuel Injector1100100ED013679CF11R31/28231014/
Fuel InjectorEJBR03301D 
Fuel InjectorEJBR02601Z 
Fuel InjectorEJBR02901D 
Fuel InjectorEJBR04701D 
Fuel InjectorEJBR05501D 
Fuel InjectorEJBR04101Z 
Fuel InjectorEJBR01401Z 
Fuel InjectorEJBR03701D 
Fuel InjectorEJBR05301D 
Fuel Injector 33800-4A710 

 

Payment Terms

 

We can accept your payment through TT,L/C, Western Union, Money gram, PayPal or on Aliexpress;

Also we can Trade Assurance Supplier and you can place the Trade Assurance Order.

Package&Shipping

Package: Neutral Carton Box, Wooden Box or Package as Customer Requested

Shipping Method: International Express like DHL,TNT,UPS,Fedex,Aramex etc; By air;By Sea or the way on the request of customer.

 

Contact

               Beijing Global Auto Parts Co.,Ltd

ADD:Room 1-101, No.12 Building, Beiyou Community,Yard 3, Chengzhuang Road,

        Fengtai District 100166,Beijing China

WhatsApp:86-17737513883

Skype:aiminzhao

Website:http://www.bjglobaltrade.com

                http://dieselparts.en.alibaba.com

AliExpress: http://www.aliexpress.com/store/1066141

 

 

 

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like